Chalets for sale in Soma Bay, page 13

765 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Prime Chalet Full Seaview For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Chalet Double View For Sale, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Chalet Full Seaview For Sale, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited Chalet Panoramic View For Sale | Over 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Chalet Double View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Prime Chalet Double View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    105,479 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 2 Bed Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 3 Bed Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR FINISHED CHALET WITH 5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK GARDEN CHALET FIRST ROW LOWEST PRICE 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished chalet in Soma Bay Mesca

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Soma Bay Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    116,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,621,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Finished Sea View With 20%Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    110,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,710,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Finished Sea View With 20%Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    105,041 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Finished chalet on Red Sea near Soma & El GoUNA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    9,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Standalone Chalet On Sea in Soma Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Fully Finished Chalet Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Fully Finished Chalet Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    for sale chalet in soma bay double view 5%dp/8Yrs.

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    107,563 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    30,400,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Mesca Full Sea View installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    271,428 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    28,160,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Mesca Sea View 8Yrs installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    265,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Standalone Chalet On Sea in Soma Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    28,900,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden For Sale in Mesca Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    272,641 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    814,737 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Soma Bay Resort 17Million insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    6,125 EGP/sqm