Chalets for sale in Soma Bay, page 11

765 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Marina Chalet with Direct Sea view over 8 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bed for sale ready to move old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    lowest price chalet in soma bay over 8yr with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    166,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    lowest price chalet in soma bay over 8yr with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    lowest price chalet in soma bay over 8yr with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,700,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR With 87m Garden Finished Delivery 1Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    149,107 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,720,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished Over 5 Years Delivery 1 Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    149,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,900,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 2 Bedroom Chalet FF with 5% DP Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    149,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 1 Bedroom Chalet FF with 5% DP Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    145,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Double View Penthouse Over 8 Year Plan !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Finished Chalet 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit Chalet Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    13,120,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION CHALET IN SOMABAY SEA VIEW 5%DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    116,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Dilivery Year 1 min To The Beach

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Long Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Long Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Long Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Soma Bay Hurghada - Red Sea

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    241,379 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet for sale in Soma Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,480,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Bay West Valley - Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    108,301 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity, Seafront Chalet - Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    143,750 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    @Launch Coves 2 | Sea View Chalets 5% DP F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own Finished 2BR Chalet SeaView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm