Chalets for sale in Soma Bay, page 15

769 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    WITH ONLY 5% DP , OWN YOUR LOWEST SEAVIEW CHALET .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    143,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,900,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW 1BED WITH LOWEST PRICE, ON 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    128,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Now 3BR Chalet SEA VIEW over 8 years installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    85 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Penthouse In Mesca 150Meter To Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    110,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bedroom Ground In Mesca 150Meter From Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 Bedroom + Garden In Mesca 150Meter To Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    152,800 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Chalet Sea View in Soma Bay With Only 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW CHALET _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH IN SOMABAY | Chalet Sea View - Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet in Soma Bay | Best Price 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    116,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Chalet at Soma Bay Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    89,171 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet in mesca sea view

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Seaview and Golf View Chalets in Somabay.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    12,400,000 EGP

    For Sale Seaview Golf View Twin Chalet Somabay .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    61 sqm

    203,278 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet In Soma Breeze Direct On Lagoon .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    111,607 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Limited Time Offer 20% Discount Somabay .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    111,607 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Direct Seaview On Lagoon Chalet Somabay .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Limited Time Offer 20% Discount Somabay .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Chalet In Somabay Direct On Lagoon .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Seaview Penthouse In Somabay On Lagoon .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Prime Location Seaview In Somabay.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    111,607 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Limited Time Offer 20% Discount Somabay .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    102,400 EGP/sqm