Chalets for sale in Soma Bay, page 9

767 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Delivery Next Year Full Sea View Small DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse With Lowest 5%DP IN RED SEA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    24,800,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 2 Bed Sea View Over 7 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    190,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    26,700,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large 3 Bed Sea View Over 7 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    178,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with installments O 8yer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Ras Soma 3Beds ALMAZA REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    178 sqm

    140,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Chalet finished with installments ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Prime Location 8 Years Inst.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED UNITS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit Chalet Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,560,000 EGP

    Hot opportunity Chalet 3BR With Garden Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet Finished with only 5% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    LAST BEST LOCATED CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE SEAVIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale FULL SEA VIEW in somabay

    Premium

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    99,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,783,000 EGP

    Spacious Ground 1 Bedroom Chalet with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    176,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Standalone Chalet On Sea in Soma Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With 33M Garden Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    28,180,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet at Mesca soma bay Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    265,849 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Blanca Soma Bay – Golf View finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    138,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,510,800 EGP

    Chalet in The Condos Ras Soma Direct on Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    193,011 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet in Soma Bay 10% Dp Over 7Year Dis 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    103,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet with 10% Down Payment Over 8 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm