3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Tawila El Gouna

5 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    33,800,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW CHALET 3BED WITH LOWEST DP IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    177,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET 3BED ,SEA LAGOON VIEW LONG INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm