3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mangroovy Residence

26 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT _ SEA VIEW _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE -FURNISHED-DIRECT LAGOON-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE SEA VIEW CHALET WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET BY ORASCOM !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    134,188 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEAVIEW IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    3BR APART DIRECT SEA OPEN LAGOON-FINISHED-UP 5Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    213,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    3BR APART DIRECT LAGOON- FURINSHED-5%DP UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET 1ST ROW IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,780,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    123,281 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    BOOK GARDEN CHALET FIRST ROW LOWEST PRICE 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    128,455 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,066 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,385 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    27,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Ac's|Prime Location @Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    212,307 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer_ Apartment for sale With Lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,999,000 EGP

    DON'T MISS OUT- LOWEST PRICE CHALET SEA VIEW-0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    109,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,555,000 EGP

    1ST ROW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% DP BY ORASCOM!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,890,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP FINISHED !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    120,080 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    130,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3-Bedrooms Prime Location In Mangroovy

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    153,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    WITHOUT DP OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

2