Apartments for sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 7

1,719 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,833,750 EGP

    Own 3BR 135 sqm diverse spaces

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,389,250 EGP

    Own 3BR 135 sqm Ahyaa with rooftop

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,833,750 EGP

    Book 3BR 135 sqm lively Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,060,650 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,942,950 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,177,900 EGP

    Prime Investment: Ibiza 1BR Sea View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,766,400 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,356,800 EGP

    1BR Sea View Oro Beach Hurghada | Beach Resort Apt

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    77,440 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,650,500 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,322,350 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,667,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,970,450 EGP

    Limited Units | Sky Pool & Private Beach Living

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    64,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,224,000 EGP

    Beachfront 1BR | Ready Now | Private Beach

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    63,215 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,322,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    51,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,172,575 EGP

    Studio Pool View | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Prime Hurghada Resort | From 20% Down

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,942,950 EGP

    Beachfront unit for sale

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,384,800 EGP

    Book 1BR 63 sqm private marina Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,002,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 81 sqm with pool view Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    49,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,278,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 56 sqm in Al Ahyaa near promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    76,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,941,600 EGP

    Invest 1BR 71 sqm near services Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,245,600 EGP

    Invest 1BR 61 sqm aqua park Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,059,600 EGP

    Book 2BR 55 sqm best price Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    128,356 EGP/sqm