Apartments for sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 3

1,719 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,785,920 EGP

    Own an 82m, 2BR apartment on the second floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,560 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,432,050 EGP

    Own a 63m, hotel room… a hotel lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    70,350 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,894,300 EGP

    98m, 2BR… Stunning pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    70,350 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,914,000 EGP

    65m apartment with a sea view… Unparalleled luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,174,400 EGP

    88m, 2BR, garden view… A life full of tranquility

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    58,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    37m chalet with a charming view of the pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    79,459 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    41m, pool view… Enjoy a real resort atmosphere

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    46m studio with a garden view in Marvento

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,508,300 EGP

    86m, 2BR unit in Al-Ahyaa - private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    64,050 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,840,225 EGP

    Own apartment in installments in Al-Ahyaa 101m,2BR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    67,725 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,410,000 EGP

    70m apartment with street and garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 60 sqm with street view Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,178,350 EGP

    Invest 1BR 71 sqm prime Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Book studio 57 sqm modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 60 sqm near sea Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Invest studio 57 sqm smart ROI Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 70 sqm full services Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Book studio 57 sqm near El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm near promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm in Magawish private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Own 1BR 70 sqm luxury roof Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,163,200 EGP

    Book 2BR 96 sqm elegant design Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,163,200 EGP

    Invest 2 BR 96 sqm strong deal Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,163,200 EGP

    Book 2 BR 96 sqm private beach Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,163,200 EGP

    Own 2 BR 96 sqm full luxury Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm