Apartments for sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 9

1,719 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,221,500 EGP

    Book 2BR 101 sqm great deal Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,828,888 EGP

    Own 2BR 86 sqm private beach Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    67,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,148,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 65 sqm private beach Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,377,777 EGP

    Invest 2BR 88 sqm strong return Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,888 EGP

    Own 1BR 68 sqm aqua park Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 104 sqm smart design Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    studio apartment fully finshed sky pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    87,405 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    Hayat Beach 1BR – Higher Rental Income by the Sea

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Ibiza Bay Studio – Coastal Elegance by the Red Sea

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,140,038 EGP

    96 m² Apartment with One Bedroom and Private Beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Sea-view studio, private beach, 15% DP, 5 yrs plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,983,375 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Street view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,140,038 EGP

    96m² sea-view apt, 30% Down, 2026 delivery

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,416,490 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    Seaview 2BR – Family Living at Sky Pool”

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,001,543 EGP

    studio apartment 40sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,038 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    studio apartment 37sqm sea view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,108,800 EGP

    Invest 1BR 64 sqm with spa and cafe

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 70 sqm best price and safe investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,062,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 110 sqm near Gouna and promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    Own 2BR 96 sqm with full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    Invest 2BR 96 sqm strong ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,704,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 96 sqm with view sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Book studio 57 sqm with multiple pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm