Apartments for sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 10

1,719 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Own 1BR 70 sqm near sea and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    Own 1BR 65 sqm with various spaces

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 60 sqm spaces start from 60 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 70 sqm private beach and calm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,494,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 70 sqm elegant design and comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Invest studio 57 sqm guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,389,250 EGP

    Book 1BR 135 sqm with sea view and rooftop

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    135 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Book studio 57 sqm with sea view and private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm modern smart design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,370,500 EGP

    Own 1BR 70 sqm near El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    Invest 1BR 96 sqm in vibrant area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm in Ahyaa prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,346,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 104 sqm in Ahyaa prime area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Nothing Between You and The Sea | Pure Beachfront

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio, Prime Location, 4 Yrs Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    51,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,257,500 EGP

    Ground Studio 47m² | Laguna Al Ahyaa – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    48,031 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,591,489 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه غرفتين 99 متر مربع فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    36,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    studio apartment fully finshed sky pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    87,405 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,623,000 EGP

    1BR Sea & Pool View – 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    84,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,456,684 EGP

    Huge 63m Studio in Oro Beach Hurghada

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,869,250 EGP

    Invest in Studio sea view with private beach

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    70,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    One bedroom apartment - Marvento resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Studio with Sky pool view and private beaach

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    79,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,895,225 EGP

    Pool View Studio for Sale Hurghada Prime Location

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,841,400 EGP

    1BR Apartment in Hurghada Lagouna Sea View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    33,480 EGP/sqm