4 bedroom Villas for sale in El Gouna, page 9

206 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    201,352,000 EGP

    Prime location villa with open lagoon in New Nubia

    Beyoot logo image

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    503,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,405,000 EGP

    Exclusive 4 BR villa with lagoon view and pool

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    254,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    4 BR Standalone villa with Lagoon view in Tawila

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    225,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,750,000 EGP

    4 BR Villa In Tawila Fully Furnished - Lagoon View

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    243,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    77,500,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms One Storey Villa Sea View Fanadir Hill.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    320,247 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    97,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa with lagoon view in North Bay

    Beyoot logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    339,160 EGP/sqm