4 bedroom Villas for sale in Sabina

5 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA SEAVIEW WITH 20% DISCOUNT OVER 8YEARS!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    70,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa in Ancient Sand, El Gouna 4 Bedrooms

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Very luxurious villa in one of the best locations

    Realm Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,200,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    228,800 EGP/sqm