4 bedroom Villas for sale in El Gouna, page 4

206 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,200,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    75,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,600,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    66,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    The Most Elegant Loft at Red Sea Direct on Sea

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    485,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row on Sea Lagoon at Tuban Island

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    295,238 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Ready To Move Town House | Lowest Price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Town House For Sale - furnished !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Ready To Move Town House | Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Now your Sea View Finished Large Villa over 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    182 sqm

    181,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,500,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Fully Finished | Cyan

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    228,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,120,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Sea & Lagoon View Villa Over 8 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    167,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,120,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Sea & Lagoon View Villa Over 8 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    177,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,120,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Sea & Lagoon View Villa Over 8 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    167,291 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Pool Lagoon and Golf View Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    307,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Private Pool Sea View at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    158,490 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa Finished With Pool Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    298,319 EGP/sqm