4 bedroom Villas for sale in Mangroovy Residence

58 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULL SEAVIEW OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    0% DP Prime 4B Villa On Lagoon Premium Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    244,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Own Full Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,700 EGP

    LUXURIOUS VILLA IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    109,527 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,100,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Villa with 0% DP at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    133,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW - 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Most Premium Villa With Pool on Sea New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    223 sqm

    103,139 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,650,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa For Sale Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    129,423 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW - 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,240,000 EGP

    First Row 4BR Sea Villa 8 Year Installment Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    180,960 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE VILLA 5BRD SEAVIEW 5% DP OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    700 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    For sale First Row Finished 4BR Villa over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    182 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa-prime location on lagoon F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    95,959 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view _ new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa for sale sea view in Makadi .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW VILLA WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA | LONG Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : villa 4bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,200,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA FULL SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm