4 bedroom Villas for sale in El Gouna, page 7

206 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa With Old Price In Gouna Red Sea !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa With Old Price In Gouna Red Sea !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    32,600,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    135,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,120,000 EGP

    0%DP ONLY, OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 4BED WITH PRIV POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    100,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW STANDALONE 4BD RTM, UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location 4- Bedrooms In Shedwan .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    221 sqm

    282,805 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Premium Finished 4BR Villa with 5% Down payment!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Early Deliver SEA VIEW Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    133,603 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    83,592,000 EGP

    Luxury 4 BR villa with lagoon view in Tuban Island

    Beyoot logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    224 sqm

    373,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    88,780,500 EGP

    Gouna Tuban 4 bedrooms villa open lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    6

    224 sqm

    396,341 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    129,710,000 EGP

    Gouna Northbay 4 bedrooms fully finished villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    6

    270 sqm

    480,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    121,715,000 EGP

    Exclusive villa with lagoon view in North bay

    Beyoot logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    450,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,398,000 EGP

    Luxury 4 BR Villa with lagoon view in North bay

    Beyoot logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    464,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,288,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa 1st Row Lagoon With Pool In Tawila.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    279,277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Villa Double Height Prime Location- Tawila

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    219,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    131,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Prime Villa With PrivatePool In Um Jamar

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Um Jamar, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    525,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    78,778,500 EGP

    4BR Villa | Private Pool | Ancient Hill

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    336,660 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    4BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    399 sqm

    137,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    108,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa Sea View With Private Pool In Fanadir

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    400,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Very luxurious villa in one of the best locations

    Realm Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Seafront Villa -Gouna: 8yr Plan - 20% Discount

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    6

    350 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    152,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Gouna , Directly on Golf, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    272,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Double View Villa Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    336,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Double View Villa Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    336,000 EGP/sqm