3 bedroom Villas for sale in Safaga, page 12

292 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    32,900,000 EGP

    Soma Bay fully finished 3 bedroom standalone villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    208,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,050,000 EGP

    Ras Soma by Travco Red Sea fully finished 3master

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    191,136 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Pay 5% GET Sea View Vila In Ras Soma Hurghada

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    89,130 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,920,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa In Soma Bay Hurghada Red Sea

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    114,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,050,000 EGP

    Ras Soma 3 bedrooms lake Villa 5% Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    191,136 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa, Finished, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    375 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW TWIN VILLA _ DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa 200m - Sea View + Near Yacht Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Patio Villa Sea View In Soma Bay For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    308,510 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    30,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in install -Soma Bay/Prime Location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    201,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa overlooking the sea, with net garden 300 m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Lagoon View | Bahary – Mesca

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA Double View LOWEST PRICE PRIME LOC.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    46,031 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    39,405,600 EGP

    Elegant 3 BR villa with sea view in Mesca 1

    Beyoot logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    216,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,911,789 EGP

    Sea View Lodge For Sale In Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    214,558 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    70,804,452 EGP

    Finished Patio Villa For Sale In Wadi Soma

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    376,619 EGP/sqm