Duplexes for sale in Safaga

46 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    35,100,000 EGP

    3BR Duplex in Arc of Soma | 1.75M DP over 8 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    252,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    35,500,000 EGP

    3BR Duplex in Arc of Soma | 1.75M DP over 8 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    255,395 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow Duplex Sea+LagoonView5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex 2 min to Sea Direct on Lagoon on 8y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    206,896 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Duplex Sea+LagoonView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Soma

    Launch price:

    50,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Soma

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 3BR Duplex Sea+Lagoon View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    19,400,000 EGP

    Lagoon Duplex in Sombay with Roof 7 Year Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    133,793 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    19,100,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Duplex Sea View Over 8 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    112,352 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Duplex Sea View With Installment 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1st Row Duplex Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    14,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Duplex Sea View Over 8 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Arc of Soma – Flexible Payment

    HPK logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    139 sqm

    201,438 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer d 3BRD Seaview

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Seaview 3-Bedroom Chalet, Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Seaview 3-Bedroom, Near Delivery, Instal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished 3-Bedroom, Seaview, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Duplex Sea View With Long Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Duplex Sea View With Long Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Duplex Sea+LagoonView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last luxury large duplex sea view | over 7 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Duplex Sea View Over 8 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last luxury large penthouse sea view | over7years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Fully Finished Chalet Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Fully Finished Chalet Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    35,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in Soma Bay 7Year Installment 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    241,379 EGP/sqm

2