3 bedroom Villas for sale in Mangroovy Residence

44 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury 1st Row Villa Sea+Lagoon View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    25,250,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa 3Br Ffinished Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    74,264 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Only For Boat Owners Premium Standalone in Island

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House With Double View Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 3BR Villa PanoramicView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa Sea View Fully Finished Over 8 YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    114,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa For Sale in A prime Location Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,100,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    105,238 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,430,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 0% DP Own Villa Sea View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    101,653 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    18,540,000 EGP

    Luxury Seaview Villa 3_Bed Lowest Price @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    395 sqm

    46,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,878,000 EGP

    Villa 3_Bed Ready to Move _Sea view @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    47,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    With 0% DP, Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    132,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Without Down Payment Own Sea View Villa, New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    70,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

2