3 bedroom Villas for sale in Tuban Islands

17 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Villa at Island with Private Marina

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,400,000 EGP

    0% Down Own 3BR Double View Townhouse Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Villa Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3BR Finished With ACs Installment 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    283,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow 3BR Villa Sea+Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    152,000 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    67,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    3 Beds

  • 27

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Villas 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House With Double View Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    142,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    76,963,731 EGP

    Single Story Villa fully finished with Ac.s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    434,823 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 3BR Villa Direct On Open Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    117,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    99,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa 3BRD With 20% Discount Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm