3 bedroom Villas for sale in Cyan

4 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Last Villa 3BRD Seaview 0% Downpayment over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    132,666 EGP/sqm