5 bedroom Villas for sale in Mangroovy Residence

13 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    57,200,000 EGP

    6BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Premium

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View in Gouna with instalment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Villa | Prime Location at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,780,000 EGP

    Seaview 5 Bedrooms Villa with 0%DP up to 8Yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    179,120 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN VILLA FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,900,000 EGP

    Seaview 5 Bedrooms One Story Villa WITHOUT Any DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    179,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Full Sea and Lagoon View in New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA IN GOUNA LAGOON VIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Standalone Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm