3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Telal Al Sokhna

6 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,880,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse with kitchen & AC Telal Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    150m Townhouse. Telal. Finished. Deal. 10Y Plan

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    131,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse second row sea soon delivery with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse in Telal Sokhna village

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale-sea view -Telal alamein

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • Telal Shores

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Telal Al Sokhna

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town First row prime location INST Telal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm