3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 4

2,491 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    14,999,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,376 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa Double View Large Garden &Long Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,300,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED, LOWEST PRICE WITH 5%DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    120,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    24,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW TWIN 3BED ,LOWEST PRICE ON 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    41,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW TOWN 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    245,882 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Hill

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Hill

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    25,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR LAST ,LOWEST SEAVIEW VILLA WITH ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    129,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    46,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE ,GOUNA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    Rare 3BR Luxury Apartment – Riva Beachfront

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    141 sqm

    98,936 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN IN MESCA WITH 5% DP-Goulf View-F.F With Acc's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Very Prime Location-Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • Cala

    Launch price:

    5,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Cala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Very Prime Location-Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE DUPLEX GARDEN-FURNISHED-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE -FURNISHED-DIRECT LAGOON-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,878,000 EGP

    Villa 3_Bed Ready to Move _Sea view @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    47,855 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    7,442,000 EGP

    Chalet 3_Bed Ready to Move _Sea view @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    62,016 EGP/sqm

  • Nautilus

    Launch price:

    77,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Seaview 3-Bed Chalet in New Gouna, 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Ground Floor | Swan Lake Gouna

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    192,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,200,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet 3 BRs Over 8 Years in Soma Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    110,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa in Soma Bay Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Large Golf View Chalet in Soma Bay with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    50,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    116,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    With 0% DP, Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    132,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet at New Gouna without Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BD + Roof Sea View Fully Furnished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • Cyan

    Launch price:

    30,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Cyan

    3 - 4 Beds