3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea

2,436 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    23,198,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet at SomaBay | Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    92,792 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle - Fully furnished - SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,458,000 EGP

    Penthouse at Makadi Sea View | Ready to move |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    56,634 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    LOWESTT 3BR DIRECT LAGOON_FURNISHED_SERVICED UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET 3BR SEA VIEW _FULLY FINISHED_UP 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 24

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET 3BR SEA VIEW _FULLY FINISHED_UP 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,200,000 EGP

    lowest price lagoon chalet in swanlake gouna 5%dp.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    187,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Family Apart_fully finish_Green contract_Al Hegaz

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Only For Boat Owners Premium Standalone in Island

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Only For Boat Owners Premium Standalone in Island

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for sale in Mesca, Soma Bay .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    306,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    3BR Townhouse | Fully-Finished | Upper Nubia

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Upper Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    161,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    21,578,163 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in El Gouna 120 SQM

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    179,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,020,048 EGP

    Apartment 149m, 3BR with a charming view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    73,960 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,824,571 EGP

    149m family apartment with a beautiful 47m garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    79,359 EGP/sqm

  • Somabay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,872,716 EGP

    Own 150m, 3BR apartment with a distinctive garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    79,151 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,416,781 EGP

    Apartment 149m with 3BR and a private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    76,622 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    15,340,000 EGP

    20%Discouent Chalet Sea View Finished Offer5% DP!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,875 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    5% DP Own Twin House Sea View With Discount 20%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    102,272 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    24,560,000 EGP

    Lowest Town House Finished In New Gouna Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    122,800 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Gate Almaza Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    25,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House With Double View Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    34,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Duplex 3 Bedrooms Over 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    237,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    34,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Duplex 3 Bedrooms Over 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    237,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House With Double View Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale _ Lagoon View _ Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    184,523 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development

    3 - 5 Beds