3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 6

2,491 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    127,350 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE STEPS TO THE SEA @SOMABAY WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    18,880,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE STEPS TO THE SEA @SOMABAY WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    107,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE STEPS TO THE SEA @SOMABAY WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    107,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    19,999,900 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FOR SALE IN SOMABAY STEPS TO THE SEA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,646 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SOMABAY 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Al Dau Strand

    Launch price:

    8,241,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al DAU Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Al Dau Strand

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    49,200,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    307,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST DP, PRIME LOCATION SEAVIEW.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    416,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    20,600,000 EGP

    TOWN 3BED SEA, LAGON VIWE WITH LAWEST PRAICE 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    98,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-Small Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    92,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest @Town House 0% Down payment Fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    96,045 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    22,950,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 2_bed Full Sea View @MESCA_SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    358 sqm

    64,106 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Without Down Payment Own Sea View Villa, New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    13,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale with Flexible Payment Plan

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • Matangi Oriental Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orientals For Urban Development - OUD
    Red Sea,Marsa Alam,Marsa Naqari,Oriental Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,575,000 EGP

    Premium Town House: Hurghada’s Top Smart City

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale! Fully Finished Duplex With Over 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale! Fully Finished Chalet With Over 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • La Cascata

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    3M GROUP
    Red Sea,Marsa Alam,La Cascata

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds