3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 8

2,491 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Finished Large Villa First Row Sea over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    639 sqm

    125,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet Finished with only 5% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet Finished with only 5% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale finished sea view lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    152 sqm

    58,552 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet121m+112m Garden Direct the Pool RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    86,776 EGP/sqm

  • The Nines

    Launch price:

    59,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Nines

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom chalet ,RTM, finished with ACS and furn.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT 3BED WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT 3BED WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,688,919 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Pool View Residence in Cala Resort

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    71,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,416,781 EGP

    3BR Garden Pool View Family Home in Cala SH

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    76,111 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Book 3BR 147 sqm near New Magawish Walk

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 106 sqm in Magawish by lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 122 sqm high ROI opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 137 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 122 sqm by mega aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Selena Bay

    Launch price:

    6,428,865 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palma Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Selena Bay Resort

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,646,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 106 sqm with modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 147 sqm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 122 sqm perfect for families

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Book your 122 sqm unit smart choice

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 147 sqm with yearly return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,023,234 EGP

    Spacious 137m, 3BR apartment, on installments.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    58,563 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,940,520 EGP

    149m, 3BR… Vibrant view and luxurious space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    53,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,940,520 EGP

    Apartment 149m, 3 rooms, on the main street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    53,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Invest in 120m, 3BR unit with a stunning pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 135 sqm with high ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm