3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 3

2,491 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea view Direct on Marina Town House

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    274,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • Azzurra

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Azzurra Resort

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 25

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    For Sale! Fully Finished Chalet With Over 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View With Installment 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View With Installment 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View With Installment 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • Al Dau Heights

    Launch price:

    4,364,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al DAU Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Youssef Afifi Road,Al Dau Heights

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    15,870,000 EGP

    CHALET 1ST ROW IN MAKADI WITH ONLY 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    158 sqm

    100,443 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW FINISHED VILLA ONLY 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    310 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    0% DOWN PAYMENT OWN VILLA 1ST ROW IN GOUNA ON 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Soma

    Launch price:

    50,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Soma

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In MESCA Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In MESCA Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,050,000 EGP

    DUPLEX RESALE LAGOON OPEN VIEW - FULLY FINISHED ـ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    145 sqm

    76,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-0% Dp .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    90,526 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Coves

    Launch price:

    22,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Soma Coves

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,950,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with big garden Sea View in Makadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    58,881 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    113 sqm

    128,318 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT- LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN TOWNHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    24,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    1 - 4 Beds