3 bedroom Chalets for sale in El Gouna, page 3

117 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Duplex Double View 8 Year Installment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Sea View Fully Finished Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Chalet Direct on Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    156,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet lagoon view Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    168,985,302 EGP

    Finished with kitchen Ground Chalet with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    282 sqm

    599,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    chalet fully.f with AC's early delivery in Gouna

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    139 sqm

    215,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet at New Gouna without Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet for sale in Mangroovy Gouna

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    163,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet Double View 8 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    171,232 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,250,000 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT-1ST ROW CHALET 0%DP FULLY FINISHED !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    117,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED UNITS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    3BD sea view in makadi Orascom,lowest DP| FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon view Chalet Finished in Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    143,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,886,883 EGP

    Gouna Tuban 3bedrooms 15% down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    151 sqm

    211,171 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    22,700,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Chalet 3 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    163,309 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    27,600,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Chalet 3 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    148,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,170,000 EGP

    Chalet Makadina By Travco FullyFinished Delivery 2

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    74,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm