Furnished 3 bedroom Chalets for sale in El Gouna

16 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden for sale

    Remax Station logo image

    Creek, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    186,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Chalet Direct on Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    156,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet lagoon view Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet for sale in Mangroovy Gouna

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    163,934 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    furnished chalet prime location with a view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    شالية لاستلام فيو لاجون مباشرامقدم5%علي اطول سداد

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    178,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 3 bed panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished with ACs chalet direct lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    126,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished, Ac's Chalet Swan Lake Gouna

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished ground chalet lagoon direct-resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    99,173 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    26,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Swan Lake – El Gouna

    Beltone logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    120,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    184,982,859 EGP

    the amazing corner in fanadir elgouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    337 sqm

    548,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    132,427,873 EGP

    Your amazing corner now in elgouna fanadir

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    492,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    153,586,106 EGP

    The Amazing View Chalet In Fanadir El Gouna

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    544,631 EGP/sqm