1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 15

1,393 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مقدم 20% وتقسيط يصل لـ5 سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Sea and pool view 1 bedroom apartment for sale

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    73,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,628,800 EGP

    Exclusive Sea View Studio – 10% D.P UP to 4 Years

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,002,475 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 74 متر مربع في الهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    54,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    1Bedroom apartment in Mamsha soon to be delivered

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view apartment for sale in La Quinta

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    78,596 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Sea and pool view 1 bed for sale in Fanadir Bay

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,726,778 EGP

    1BR apartment at Florenza 50- Center Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    41,408 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,580,920 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    56,840 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,824,400 EGP

    85 sqm apartment in Magawish with full privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    80,287 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Full experience with 82 qsm and view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,215,000 EGP

    Live the calm in a luxury 83 sqm residence

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    74,879 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,171,000 EGP

    Own 85 sqm in a prime location in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,114,800 EGP

    Smart investment in a premium 80 sqm unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    88,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Perfect use of space 73 qsm inside Clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Various sizes starting from 73 qsm in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,083,200 EGP

    Strong return in Magawish 68 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,047 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Live and invest with us in GRAND ROCK -75 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marriott Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    Smart design 68 qsm with view sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Live ,enjoy and invest with us in GRAND ROCK -63QM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Investment chance in Magawish 73 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    Units from 73 qsm with views sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Prime by New Eagles size 86 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,783 EGP

    Privacy with 86 qsm and view 86 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Quiet Magawish area size 73 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm