Properties for sale in Azha North, page 37

1,089 properties
  • 24

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in a very prime location-showing anytime

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Chalet with Breathtaking Sea Views With 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE, CHALET SEA AND LAGOON VIEW ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN FULLY FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE SEA VIEW OVER 10YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    CHALET STEPS TO THE SEA IN AZHA 0%DP LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,700,000 EGP

    INSTALLMENTS OVER 10Y ,GARDEN CHALET 1ST ROW-AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    138 sqm

    121,014 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA IN AZHA 0%DP LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,503,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa Delivery 2027 In Azha Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    166,684 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,749,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa Delivery 2027 In Azha Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    171,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,099,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa Delivery 2027 In Azha Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    157,291 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    19,885,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Delivery 2027 In Azha Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    149,511 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,330,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Delivery 2027 In Azha Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    141,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row With 10 Y Installments Deliver 2Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Panoramic Sea View Over 10 years 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Modon Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    21,896,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Delivery 2027 In Azha Ras El Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,714,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Finished Villa+Private Beach In Azha

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    17,788 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    34,190,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Finished Villa+Private Beach In Azha

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    184,810 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Sea View Chalet In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Sea View Chalet In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm