Properties for sale in Azha North, page 18

1,086 properties
  • 23

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Luxury 3BR Chalet Sea+LagoonView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA - 5 master bedrooms

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    131,118 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE 0% DP!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN YOUR CHALET IN AZHA FULL SEA VIEW !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    117,431 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,900,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR CHALET IN AZHA SEA & LAGOON VIEW OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    123,008 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,650,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET FINISHED +AC'S IN AZHA WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    77,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW IN AZHA WITH 0%DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    SAE VIEW FINISHED VILLA FOR SALE IN NORTH COAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    163,888 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet + roof Sea view | lowest DP5% over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    18,670,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 2BR CHALET early deliver over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    155,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,070,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 3BR Azha Finished with Kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    98,130 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    Chalet 3Bedroom fully furnished - Azha north coast

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    100,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Prime Chalet in Azha Install 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    177,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    with 0%dp chalet double view soon delivery to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa double sea \lagoon view finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    hot deal chalet sea \lagoon view finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    with 500dp chalet direct lagoon bahri finished 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea\lagoon soon delivery fully finished 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    111,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    chalet directly lagoon finished bahri with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,167,760 EGP

    Azha Resale Ground Chalet Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    129,638 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 3BR Chalet Double View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Luxury 2BR Chalet Sea+LagoonView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale 1st Row Finished 3BR Chalet Sea View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury 2BR Chalet For Sale Sea+LagoonView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm