Properties for sale in Al Masyaf, page 4

240 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    4BR Chalet Double View Installments Up To 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    138,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa 8 Year Installments !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,300,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Lagoon View Chalet Over 8 Year.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    144,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On Lagoon Double View Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in El Masyaf M Squared

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View In Beit Al Bahr for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    2 modern bedrooms for sale sea view in elmasyaf

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,205,842 EGP

    Masyaf Resale Chalet with Best Location 2 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    120,053 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Fully finished Sea view | Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Full sea view with installment fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    101,886 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Naia Bay Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Naia Bay Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,300,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Lagoon View Chalet Over 8 Year.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    144,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,500,000 EGP

    4BR Chalet Double View Installments Up To 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    162,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa 8 Year Installments !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEAVIEW CHALET OVER 10 YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    123 sqm

    128,455 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    50% off beachfront chalet, serviced, private beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished unit 1st Row Sea DP=50% off with 8yr plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    608,000 EGP

    Double View Ch Finished 608.000 installments Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    3,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Town House for sale in Ras ElHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    chalet110m finished view lagoon with DP2.3 million

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,765,420 EGP

    Chalet for sale at masyaf ras el hekma

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    88,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    28,800,000 EGP

    Masyaf by Msquared Corner Townhouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    174,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move FullyFinished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm