Properties for sale in Al Masyaf, page 5

240 properties
  • 25

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Resale Finished chalet With Installment Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,727 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Fully Finished With Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    101,600 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,471,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet With Installments Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,405 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Installments Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Last Chalet 200m From The Beach 1st Row On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    1stRow On Lagoon Villa 200m Walking From The Beach

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    136,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY PENTHOUSE SEAVIEW OVER 10 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Townhouse 5%D.P Over 8YRS Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    175,757 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,450,000 EGP

    Lagoon Townhouse 5%D.P Over 8YRS Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    8,787 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale serviced chalet With Installment Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet 5% D.P Over 8YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet 5% D.P Over 8YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    23,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8YRS Insta SeaView Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    162,068 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,175,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8YRS Insta SeaView Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    8,103 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    17,300,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% D.P Over 8YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    157,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    865,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% D.P Over 8YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,863 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5% D.P Over 8YRS Insta Seaview

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    156,790 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    635,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5% D.P Over 8YRS Insta Seaview

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    7,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY DUPLEX 3BED SEAVIEW OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY CHALET 2 BED SEAVIEW OVER 10YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    121,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,800,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY CHALET 3 BED SEAVIEW OVER 10YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 4bedr full sea view nearest delivey

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Last Chalet 200m From The Beach 1st Row On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm