Properties for sale in Al Masyaf, page 3

240 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for sale Prime Location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea view Chalet Fully Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    164,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,100,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Chalet Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    130,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Full sea view with installment DP5% finished Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery over 10 years | chalet 120m finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet + roof Sea view | lowest DP5% over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Chalet | Fully Finished | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,600,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 2BR CHALET early deliver over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Masyaf Resale Chalet Sea View 2 Beds | Staggered |

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    111,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,293,527 EGP

    Ground Chalet Direct on lagoon - Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    98,033 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,902,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale in North Coast Over 9Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    170,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale ElMasyaf 1st row on Sea Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    376,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEAVIEW CHALET OVER 10 YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    21,881,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Sea View in El Masyaf

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    125,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,515,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Masyaf, Ras El Hekma

    Property Network logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    5

    175 sqm

    111,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    With installments 10Y own finished chalet, Masyaf

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    142,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet-lagoon view for sale/INST, Masyaf

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished Garden chalet 105sqm view lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    56,190 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4BR Fully finished Ready To move | sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    89,189 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet + roof Sea view | lowest DP5% over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Chalet | Fully Finished | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    118,309 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,800,000 EGP

    LARGE LUXURY 2 BED SEA VIEW OVER 9 YEARS !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea Chalet | Fully Finished | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2 BED SEA VIEW OVER 9 YEARS !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm