Furnished Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 8

743 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Installment Limited Offer Price 3B TownHouse

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    37,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR Town House Sea View On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    207,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    5% Dp 10Yr Plan 2BR Chalet 118SQM Direct On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    135,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Beach-Front 6BR Villa Panoramic Sea View On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7+

    476 sqm

    193,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 2BR Chalet Lowest Price On Lagoon 105SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • Vaya

    Launch price:

    9,070,600 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Resale Twin House 220 sqm | La Vista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR chalet fully furnished | Sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    92,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sele in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Ready Villa with Private Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished & furnished Ground Chalet MV El hekma RTM

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • Lunas

    Launch price:

    26,327,070 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Fully Finished Lagoon View For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    123,188 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    27,639,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FULLY FINISHED FIRST ROW RTM FOR SALE .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    138,195 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,253,890 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW 2-BED READY TO MOVE FOR SALE 4 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    118,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    19,827,000 EGP

    CHALET 3-BED SEA VIW FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    127,916 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    14,980,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Prime Location For Sale Over 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    99,866 EGP/sqm

  • Ayla Jefaira

    Launch price:

    5,578,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Ayla Jefaira

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    RTM FURNISHED SEA VIEW Chalet with Garden 100m+4AC

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    119,469 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,387,800 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a 3-bedroom chalet wi

    S signature logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    78,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع علي البول في ماونتن فيو راس الحكمة

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    77,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse chalet sea view | Fully furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    100,884 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,722,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale- Jefaira North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    95,291 EGP/sqm

  • Ceaser

    Launch price:

    32,184,970 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ceaser

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse chalet sea view | Fully furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    84,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Unit on Lagoon with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    72,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    33,272,000 EGP

    Rare product, serviced and fully furnished cabana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    255,938 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Mountain View Ras Elhekma

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,994,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet for Sale | Prime North Coast

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,018 EGP/sqm

  • Celebration West Beach

    Launch price:

    3,987,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Celebration West Beach

    1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...