Furnished Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 10

801 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك الان في راس الحكمة مارسيليا ( بيتش 5)

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Summer Home at Koun North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    61,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 240 متر استلام فورى ز مفروش بالتكيفات

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view chalet 2BR for sale in north coast

    D.Signature logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    170,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    RTM FURNISHED Chalet 2BED RESALE, View LANDSCAPE

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    84,239 EGP/sqm

  • Summer

    Launch price:

    7,543,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Summer

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet with Furniture & Appliances

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    101,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    230,000 EGP

    توين هاوس لوكيشن مميز جدا متشطب و مفروش بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    155 sqm

    1,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Resale Penthouse 9.5M

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa Stand Alone In Santorini Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    72,607 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    with 500dp double view chalet fully finished 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira by inertia

    Launch price:

    8,954,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,458,750 EGP

    Gaia Resale Studio Ground Floor Fully Finished

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    81,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Second Row Sea Prime Location At Masyaf

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    101,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,803,156 EGP

    Azha Town House | Resale | View Lagoon

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    123,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet | Fully Furnished | Mountain View

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at a launch price, with a full sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • Le Gray Beach Hotel and Residences

    Launch price:

    24,360,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 7
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet | Fully-Furnished | Mountain View

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm

  • Sea View

    Launch price:

    5,268,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jdar Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    4BR Townhouse | Fully-Furnished | Mountain View

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View With Cabin Ready to Move Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR ground chalet | Greek island sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    101,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Price 2 BR chalet for sale MV Ras EL Hekma

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Mountain View North Coast, 275 meters

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    440 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • Lyv Caesar Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    7,164,902 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,LYV

    2 - 5 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...