Furnished Villas for sale in Ras Al Hekma

79 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa full sea view fully finished soon delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    hot deal villa is ready first row sea view over10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    455 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    villa is ready full sea view \lagoon with 10%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    142,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    hot deal villa soon delivery full sea view over9y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    140,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    400,000,000 EGP

    NOBU First Row Villa Fully Furnished with 5% DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    1,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma, North

    Property Network logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    447 sqm

    78,299 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    32,160,618 EGP

    استلم فيلتك النهاردة في قلب رأس الحكمة

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    162,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa Stand Alone In Santorini Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    72,607 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View With Cabin Ready to Move Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    villa double sea \lagoon view finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    one story is ready full sea view finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    191,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    5BDS Standalone Villa First Row Sea View Furnish

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    120,408 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Links Villas

    Launch price:

    200,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW VILLA FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 10 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    238 sqm

    168,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,400,000 EGP

    Small Villa 3rd Row Panoramic Sea View + Private P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    97,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Villa in Gaia

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    1,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    161,500,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Villa For Sale in Ogami by Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    490 sqm

    329,591 EGP/sqm

  • Norma Azha II North Coast

    Launch price:

    22,406,230 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Villa On Lagoon With Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    191,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa Ready To Move Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa - Sea View (First row) - 7 rooms

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet immediate delivery long payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds