Furnished Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 5

800 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    114,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Roof For Sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Garden For Sale in Ras El Hekma

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    100,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Direct On Pool-Landscape-MV North

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    chalet view pool for sale in la vista north coast

    Global Hills logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    149,090 EGP/sqm

  • Ophelia Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب ومتسلم ومفروش في سيزر راس الحكمة

    The Way logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    2nd Row Arabia Villa Clear Sea View Limited Units

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Chalet for Sale - Hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,672,292 EGP

    I Villa Garden for Sale | Immediate Delivery | Pri

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa Resale Direct on Lagoon ( Ready To Move )

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    with600dp chalet sea\lagoon view over 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    villa is ready full sea view fully finished 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,527,848 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale | Lagoon View | 2027 Delivery |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Limited edition units Villas Sea View Over 10 Year

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet With ACs And Kitchen

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • Norma Azha II North Coast

    Launch price:

    22,406,230 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Villa One-of-a-kind Design with Clear Sea View.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Ultra super lux finishing Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    A premium, fully-equipped chalet Direct view pool

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Furnished Duplex Resale Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet - Steps from the Sea - Fully Furnish

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • Naos Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    14,845,600 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 25

    Chalet

    14,238,900 EGP

    Double View 2-BED Prime Chalet, Over 10 Years Plan

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    103,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,590,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1st Row Chalet Double View 5% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    99,251 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    34,900,000 EGP

    First Row Villa Fully Finished For Sale DP5% _10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    7

    350 sqm

    99,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2-BD OVERLOOKING LAGOON FOR SALE 10 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    29,378,400 EGP

    First Row One Story Villa, Panoramic View,DP 5% .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    307 sqm

    95,695 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...