Furnished Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 4

800 properties
  • 12

    Cabin

    25,000,000 EGP

    Cabana Ready to Move First row in the sea

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    114,084,777 EGP

    Last RTM 1ST ROW Villa In Haceinda West Over 7YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    340 sqm

    335,543 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    99,756,589 EGP

    RTM 1ST ROW Villa Fully Finished+ACS With 9YEARS

    Selection Code logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    3

    432 sqm

    230,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa is ready full sea view 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    chalet double view fully finished wity0%dp to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Water Creek Direction White

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    with0%DP chalet directly lagoon fully finished 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    hot deal villa is ready full sea view with 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Sale in M.V Ras Hekma

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    5%DP 3B Villa Sea View Direct On Lagoon 180SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Plan 5%DP 128Sqm 2B Chalet On Lagoon Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi West

    Launch price:

    38,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse chalet sea view | Fully furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    84,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR ground chalet | Greek island sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    100,884 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Full Sea View Villa With 5% DP +Priv Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,875,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET, ACS WITH LOWEST PRICE , 0% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    121,926 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,937,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Overlooking Lagoon for Sale 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    61 sqm

    146,508 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Beach Plaza

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Twin House

    28,374,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 0% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    250 sqm

    113,496 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    38,740,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FULL SEA VIEW FOR SALE 0% DP _10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    300 sqm

    129,133 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    13,239,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET 2BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    132,390 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Discount Villa Sea View 3Br Low Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Discount Villa Sea View 4Br LowestPrice

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    410 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Townhouse

    19,100,000 EGP

    New Launch Discount Villa Sea View 3Br Low Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    90,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 5) 75 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    RTM FURNISHED Ground PRIME Chalet +4ACs, SEA View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    101,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished & Furnished Chalet with AC's RTM

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished Penthouse with roof RTM

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Links Villas

    Launch price:

    200,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    4 - 5 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...