Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 10

758 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse Chalet full sea view Seashell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    13,250,000 EGP

    Ground Junior Chalet for Sale with Garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet 220m With Garden 2nd Golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet 3 Bedrooms Direct Pool View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina Marassi prime view

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    235,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Third Row Sea Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with Pool For Sale At Hacienda White

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale First Row Golf with private pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime Senior Chalet For Sale 1st Row Golf & Lake

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Seashell For Sale Ground Chalet Fully Furnished

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    106,951 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet + Garden 1st Row Golf & Lake View

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    chalet 187m+pool fullyfinished seashell low price

    Bright logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    120,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,250,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع سي فيو في افضل لوكيشن في هاسيندا باي

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    86,879 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale with Roof Second row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Dwelling Chalet Resale Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Furnished Penthouse Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    chalet 175m+garden - furnished hacienda low price

    Bright logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    77,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet For Sale At Marina 2

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,325,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Twin house for sale in amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet For Sale in Marassi Blanca

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Greek Marassi With SpecialPrice

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet For Sale in Marassi Marina 2

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    75,000,000 EGP

    Direct On Marina Chalet For Sale Marina Marassi

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    362,318 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Hacienda bay BUA 170 Sqm

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...