Apartments for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 6

270 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,850,000 EGP

    Sea view-Fullyfinished with Acs-Lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    161,851 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,280,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale with10%DP Prime Location Seashore

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    126,597 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,850,000 EGP

    Seaview-Fullyfinished with Ac's-Lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    161,851 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • Furl Jefaira

    Launch price:

    10,268,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Furl Jefaira

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price sea view 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet 5%D.P Over 10YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    2BR Direct Lagoon Front Chalet Installment Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 95 sq m, Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • Celebration West Beach

    Launch price:

    3,987,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Celebration West Beach

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds 103 sqm RTM In Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    استثمر واستمتع بأقوى فرصة شالية في الساحل الشمالي

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    1

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Own 2 Bedroom Lagoon View Chalet Over 10 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    132,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalets Ras El Hekma 5% down 8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Le Gray Beach Hotel and Residences

    Launch price:

    24,360,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 7
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sea View Phase 2 At North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jdar Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 93 sq m, Ras El Hekma City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    3

    93 sqm

    90,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity ,F.f chalet&RTM in RasElhekma

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Ready Now in Ras El Hekma Prime

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Get your keys now! Your summer at Naia Bay starts

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • Down Town

    Launch price:

    12,427,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 4 Beds