Apartments for sale in Direction White

7 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet for Sale in Direction White | Lagoon

    Blocks logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished chalet ready to move installments over 7y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Special Offer5%DP Chalet Over 10YRS Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    82,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    استثمر واستمتع بأقوى فرصة شالية في الساحل الشمالي

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    1

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • Water Creek Direction White

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 60m Sea View At Lowest Price Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    140,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • Direction White

    Launch price:

    18,720,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    3 - 5 Beds