Apartments for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 5

256 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,184,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet Double View Installments Up To 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    149,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (جيفيرا - رأس الحكمة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    95,604 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet full sea view long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    110,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet full sea view long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    110,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet full sea view long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    110,292 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,639,400 EGP

    Pay down payment&maintenance get chalet RasElHekm

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet ready to move, 20% discount,10y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    2BD+G Finished Prime location Bahry Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished chalet ready to move installments over 7y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Special Offer5%DP Chalet Over 10YRS Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    82,580 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla Acacia

    Launch price:

    40,638,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,200 EGP

    Prime Lagoon View | Open View | Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    110,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds 103 sqm RTM In Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,942,904 EGP

    Own Studio for Sale Fully Finished - Hacienda West

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    106,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    chalet with roof delivered with perfect location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 1-Bed 65sqm - Very Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,538 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma

    Launch price:

    12,075,140 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds 103 sqm RTM In Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    46,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,725,000 EGP

    a fully finished studio in Seashore Ras Al Hekma

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    118,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,734,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Lagoon View Chalet On 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    174,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,772,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Chalet Sea & Lagoon View 8 Yrs Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    138,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,184,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet Double View Installments Up To 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    149,017 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Acs Resale In Azha North Coast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    DP 382k only a FullyF. chalet with ACs -RasElHekma

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    89,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,452,991 EGP

    BR, 2BR & 3BR Units Available at the Lowest Market

    Homescout logo image

    Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    203,563 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Sea view finished chalet for sale in Hyde Park

    Inn Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet 3BR fully finished sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • Youd

    Launch price:

    5,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 13
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Youd

    1 - 6 Beds