4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 43

3,795 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move FullyFinished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move FullyFinished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move FullyFinished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move FullyFinished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Twin House With Private Pool On The Lake

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    144,736 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    387sqm Hot Deal Apartment | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    103,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,160,000 EGP

    Full sea view with installment fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    136,452 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    One story villa for sale in Almaza RED SEA SEAVIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    48,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse firest row lagoon with installments

    Premises logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    179,775 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    220,000,000 EGP

    First Row Standalone Villa Fully Finished For Sale

    Premises logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    277 sqm

    794,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    4th Row Standalone Villa Fully Finished For Sale

    Premises logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    35,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Very Prime Location Best Price

    Premises logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    263 sqm

    135,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    tiwn-delivered-bahry-Finished-Steps to the sea

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    84,690 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,700,000 EGP

    Finished villa sea view with 9 million DISC / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    96,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda White Senior Chalet Ground For Sale 4 Bed

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,147,000 EGP

    Direction White Town House Loft | Resale | 4 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    67,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    34,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet immediate delivery long payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet immediate delivery long payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,700,000 EGP

    Own your Twin house with 12,300,000 DIS - Naia Bay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    95,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet, ready for immediate o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,493,000 EGP

    4BR Townhouse Direct Lagoon View Over 8 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    196,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,169,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Twin House 4BR 8 Yrs Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    168 sqm

    358,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,493,000 EGP

    4BR Townhouse Direct Lagoon View Over 8 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    196,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    60,169,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Twin House 4BR 8 Yrs Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    168 sqm

    358,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,772,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Chalet Sea & Lagoon View 8 Yrs Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    138,715 EGP/sqm