4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 39

3,779 properties
  • 22

    Chalet

    18,490,000 EGP

    Chalet With Installments Prime Location SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    167 sqm

    110,718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,900,000 EGP

    Furnished standalone with large land in seashell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    478 sqm

    96,025 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,053,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع (نايا باي) 225 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    146,902 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,053,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع (نايا باي) 225 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    146,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twin House In Amwaj Prime Location For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa RTM Prime View Direct Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    399 sqm

    137,844 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Largest Town Furnished 504m In Hacienda Bay

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    504 sqm

    45,634 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa RTM Prime View Direct Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    399 sqm

    137,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,245,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in D-bay next to Lavista

    Property  Hills. logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    6

    240 sqm

    17,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet Ground With Garden First Row Golf

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location Fully Furnished Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    73,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet | First row Golf | Facing North

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse | In Riva Marassi | Prime location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    BOOK VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    special twin house in Silver Sands Compound Over10

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    130,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    chalet upper direct on lagoon in Playa Ghazala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    100,401 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    36,024,716 EGP

    Villa for sale directly on the sea in Ras El Hekma

    Master Key logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    7

    267 sqm

    134,924 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fifth row from sea - Full Lagoon view - Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    323 sqm

    86,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale I villa, Amwaj North Coast,fully finished

    Master Key logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE Sea View Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden In Playa Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Twin Ready To Move In Silver Sands

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,838,000 EGP

    Own the Lowest-Priced 3-Bedroom Chalet Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    126 sqm

    173,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden In Playa Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Twin Ready To Move In Silver Sands

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm