4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 44

3,795 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    26,772,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Chalet Sea & Lagoon View 8 Yrs Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    138,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,662,500 EGP

    First Row 4BR Luxury Villa Over 8Yrs Installments.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    176,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,288,750 EGP

    Own 4BR Penthouse Sea & Lagoon View 8 Year Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    108,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,457,000 EGP

    First Row 4BR Luxury Villa Over 8Yrs Installments.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    291,510 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    29,850,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale Playa Ghazala bay

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    154,663 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,445,000 EGP

    High-end finishing twinhouse full sea view over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    136,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,455,000 EGP

    High-end finishing twinhouse full sea view over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    136,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,554,000 EGP

    Standalone lagoonfront chalet over 8Y plan-Low DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    82,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,889,900 EGP

    Lagoonfront townhouse over 8 years! near delivery!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    110,321 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY VILLA SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FINISHED SEAVIEW TW WITH 5%DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FINISHED SEAVIEW VILLA WITH 5%DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FINISHED SEAVIEW VILLA WITH 5%DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    206,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Almaza bay Residence / phase 1

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    575 sqm

    139,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    WITH LOWEST PRICE OWN TWINHOUSE IN THE MED OVER10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse In Azha North Coast Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    116,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Standalone directly on the lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    81,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA IN RAMLA WITH LOWEST PRICE - BOOK NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own A Sea View Twinhouse With 5%DP In Ogami SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa Sea View Finished Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    32,200,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Sea View Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    146,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    BOOK LUXURY VILLA IN NAIA OVER10Y FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر فيلا مستقله متشطبه باميز فيو للاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    81,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa - Panoramic Sea View All Sides

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf View Twin House – Blanca Marassi

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    185,758 EGP/sqm