4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 47

3,795 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Emaar | Fully Finished Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    68,535 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    4-bedroom duplex on Costa Lake for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 EGP

    town house for sale in mountain view ras el hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    91,447 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast, lowest price for a vil

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa first row\ sea view\12 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    375 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,115,680 EGP

    Resale Chalet 204m+120m G Prime Location Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    204 sqm

    64,292 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    16,400,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE Sea View Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE Sea View Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Golf Villa with Garden at Perfect Price

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    340 sqm

    83,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa + Large Garden at Perfect Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    357 sqm

    75,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa Opportunity For Sale + Pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Villa 4BR in the med luxury over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse for Sale | Sea View Ogami

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    corner villa first row sea view full finished AC’s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    7,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    first row steps for sea double view sea & lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    get now VIP standalone fully finished first row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa for Sale in Stella Heights (North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    138,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,122,460 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    182 sqm

    17,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    138,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    225,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع ف ماونتن فيو راس الحكمه مفروش مكيف

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    170,000 EGP

    Total area: 200 sq m - 4 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    1,011 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    160,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    138,500 EGP

    town house for sale in mountain vew north coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    162 sqm

    854 EGP/sqm