4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 38

3,779 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Seashell Luxury Villa With Cabin Fully Furnished

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    449 sqm

    100,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    For sale upper chalet at haciend red sea view

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Every Room + Private Pool - VIP Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse furnished in Sidi Abdel Rahman prime loc

    Remax The Address logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Town House Villa for Sale, 170 m North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    92,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    First Row Twin House On The Beach In Telal Sahel

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    A RTM challet in seashell sidi abdelrahamn

    The Polygon logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    37,300,000 EGP

    Town House & Cabin For Sale In Playa Ghazala Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    193,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Ready to move in Hacienda West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    21,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Premium

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | Furnished Twin + Garden | at MV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Premium

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    standalone with prime location direct on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    224,199 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE SEA VIEW RAS EL HEKMA DELIVERY 2027

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    128,755 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finish Delivery 2027 Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Town House Delivery 2027 Over 10 year The Med 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    151,020 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE FULLY FINISHED CLOSE TO DELIVER THE MED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    143,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    32,500,000 EGP

    Town house for sale finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    150,462 EGP/sqm