4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 37

3,779 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    82,602,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    309 sqm

    267,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    49,092,000 EGP

    Sea View 4BR Twin house 8 Year Installment Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    183,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,850,000 EGP

    Premium Lagoonfront Penthouse Full Seaview Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    99,464 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View With Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Villa With Installment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    44,300,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    192,608 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    امتلك اقل سعر فيلا متشطب مطل علي البحر مقدم 0% .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED UNIT SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    154,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Premium Villa early delivery 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    381 sqm

    128,608 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    32,230,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Sea View With Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    123,961 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر فيلا متشطبه دبل فيو لاجون وبحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    152,073 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Townhouse Resale Prime View Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    169 sqm

    118,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    54,300,400 EGP

    TownHouse Fully Finished Lagoon View at Ogami

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    265 sqm

    204,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    246 sqm

    365,853 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Book Now Twinhouse 5%D.P Over 10YRS Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Book Now Twinhouse 5%D.P Over 10YRS Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    townhouse villa in marassi best price and location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Red | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    406 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Sea view TwinHouse for sale by Lavista Ras ElHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury twin house with sea view installments 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    16,286 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA EARLY DELIVERY-RAS EL HEKMA-5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA -RAS EL HEKMA- EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm